-
1.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
2.
CAVENDISH Mark
57
6e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
15
5e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
17
2e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
25
-
3.
GIRMAY Biniam
57
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
4.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
5.
KRISTOFF Alexander
48
14e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
7
7e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
14
9e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
12
6e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
15
-
6.
SAGAN Peter
42
19e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
2
13e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
8
17e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
4
16e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
5
8e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
13
11e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
10
-
7.
YATES Adam
30
1e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
30
-
8.
YATES Simon
25
2e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
25
-
9.
O CONNOR Ben
22
3e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
22
-
10.
PIDCOCK Thomas
18
16e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
5
19e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
2
10e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
11
-
11.
HINDLEY Jai
14
7e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
14
-
12.
GAUDU David
12
10e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
11
20e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
1
-
13.
LANDA Mikel
9
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
-
14.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
-
15.
BERNAL Egan
0
-
16.
MAS Enric
0
-
17.
MARTIN Guillaume
0
-
18.
CICCONE Giulio
0
-
19.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
20.
BILBAO Pello
0