-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
117
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
3.
GIRMAY Biniam
57
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
4.
CAVENDISH Mark
57
6e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
15
5e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
17
2e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
25
-
5.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
6.
KRISTOFF Alexander
48
14e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
7
7e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
14
9e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
12
6e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
15
-
7.
MOHORIC Matej
30
1e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
30
-
8.
YATES Simon
25
2e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
25
-
9.
O CONNOR Ben
22
3e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
22
-
10.
PINOT Thibaut
19
4e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
19
-
11.
PIDCOCK Thomas
18
16e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
5
19e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
2
10e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
11
-
12.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
13
8e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
13
-
13.
GAUDU David
12
10e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
11
20e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
1
-
14.
LANDA Mikel
9
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
-
15.
BARDET Romain
6
15e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
6
-
16.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
-
17.
BILBAO Pello
0
-
18.
CICCONE Giulio
0
-
19.
POWLESS Neilson
0
-
20.
CARAPAZ Richard
0